Draft Pool

In addition to the cards listed below, all Legendary cards are also in the updated draft pool.


Alloyin

Heroics

Alloyin Strategist Anvillon Arbiter Automaton Prime
Bulwark Battalion Cypien Experimentation Energy Prison
Esperian Scarab Forge Guardian Delta Forge Guardian Gamma
Guardians Assemble Leyline Sentry Onyxium Allocmancer
Oreian Justicar Repress Scout Drone
Scrapforge Titan Sonic Pulse War Merchant
War Tinker Wipe Clean G.S.F. Commando

Rares

Aegis Wings Armory Outpost Batterbot
Cypien Augmentation Cypien Infiltrator Forge Guardian Beta
Metadata Redactor Munitions Drone Nanoswarm
Onyxium Marauder Palladium Hindermind Palladium Pulsemage
Phalanx Squadron Pummel Pack Stasis Indexer
Steelwelder Medic Tower Vanguard

Commons

Aegis Conscript Aegis Pulse Aetherforge Oracle
Defense Spire Electro Net Forge Guardian Alpha
Forgeplate Sentry Ionic Warcharger Ironbound Reinforcements
Jet Pack Matrix Warden Metamind Explorer
Metamind Operator Metatransfer Nexus Overwatch
Nexus Pilot Ordnance Captain Spiritforge Sentinel
Steelskin Spelunker Steelspark Tinkerer Technognome
Technosmith Tower Canoneer Tower Scout
Vault Technician

 


Nekrium

Heroics

Byzerak Frostmaiden Cacklebones Ceaseless Grimgaunt
Contagion Lord Darkfrost Reaper Death’s Possession
Dreadbolt Epidemic Fleshfiend
Grimgaunt Predator Indomitable Fiend Leyline Demon
Necroplasm Onyxium Phantasm Progeny of Xith
Sigmund Fraud Spite Hydra Spitesower Acolyte
Undying Legacy Witherfrost Succubus Cercee’s Call

Rares

Blight Walker Byzerak Drake Crypt Wail
Disciple of Vyric Dr. Frankenbaum Fell Strider
Grave Pact Howl of Xith Hungering Strike
Legion Titan Necroslime Nether Decay
Nyrali Ooze Spectral Rider Spirit Reaver
Vigor Leech Xithian Direhound

Commons

Abyssal Maw Bitterfrost Totem Blightskull Phantasm
Bride of Frankenbaum Corpse Crawler Corpulent Shambler
Crypt Slime Death Seeker Dirge Banshee
Fell Walker Festering Slime Gloomreaper Witch
Graveborn Glutton Perdition Guard Rite of Undeath
Rot Wanderer Ruthless Wanderers Scavenger Scorpion
Scourge Knights Sorrow Harvester Spiritleash
Vyric’s Embrace Xithian Hulk Witherfrost Banshee
Zombie Infantry

Tempys

Heroics

Blazing Hostility Borean Mystic Borean Windweaver
Byzerak Spitemage Cauldron Mystic Cyclone Rider
Emberwind Evoker Firestorm Frostfang Maiden
Hammerfang Leyline Tyrant Master of Elements
Sparkweaver Acolyte Trial by Combat Turnabout
Umbruk Icecrusher Unstable Asir Uranti Heartseeker
Uranti Stormshaper Wildfire Maiden Ritual of the Elements

Rares

Arc Wurm Avalanche Guardian Burnout
Chaos Twister Cloudcleaver Titan Dragonkeeper Shaman
Flame Lance Flamestoke Shaman Pyre Mystic
Sparkstone Elemental Sparktail Manticore Stone Brand
Umbruk Glider Uranti Bolt Warhound Raider
Windborn Hellion Zephyr Mage

Commons

Ashurian Mystic Borean Stormweaver Cinder Colossus
Cinder Mystic Crag Walker Firemane Steed
Fit of Rage Flame Jet Flamerift Instigator
Flowstone Primordial Frostshatter Strike Iceshard Berserker
Kadrasian Stoneback Lightning Tamer Magma Hound
Razortooth Stalker Shatterbolt Stampeding Mongosaur
Steam Sentinel Stonefist Giant Storm Caller
Uranti Elementalist Volcanic Giant Warbringer Uranti
Wind Primordial

Uterra

Heroics

Aetherphage Bottomless Puncture Demara’s Pitguard
Esperian Steelplate Ferocious Roar Frostwild Tracker
Killer Bee Leyline Golem Leyline Vermin
Lightbringer Council Phytobomb Relentless Wanderers
Restless Wanderers Runebark Guardian Shardplate Graft
Soothsayer Hermit Stygian Lotus Umbruk Lasher
Venomous Netherscale Weirwood Patriarch Wegu’s Embrace

Rares

Brambleaxe Warrior Chistlehearth Archer Dendrify
Dissolve Esperian Wartusk Harbinger of Spring
Hive Empress Oxidon Spitter Poisoncoil
Shimmerfang Serpent Shardplate Delver Tangle
Torrent Soldier Tuskin Grovekeeper Venomdrinker
Venomfang Victory Rush

Commons

Brighttusk Sower Deepwood Bear Rider Ether Wolves
Fangwood Bear Ghostcale Cobra Glowhive Siren
Glowstride Stag Grapplevine Grove Huntress
Grove Matriarch Herd Mother Lysian Rain
Roaming Warclaw Scatterspore Tiller Spiritbloom Dryad
Stag of Lys Stouthide Stegadon Swampmoss Lurker
Tanglesprout Tigrin Nomad Ursine Strength
Uterradon Mauler Verdant Grace Verdant Sphere
Weirwood Ranger